Gist

JustOfofo Face Of The Week (Male) – Iroegbu Godfrey (Frey)

JustOfofo media presents to you this week edition of its Face of the week (FOTW), and on this edition we present to you this handsome man.

Kindly Meet Justofofo Face of the week below;

Full Name: Iroegbu Godfrey

Date Of Birth: 27th April 2001

Nickname: Frey.

State Of Origin: Kogi State

Present Location: Lagos State

Country: Nigeria

Occupation: Student

School / Institution: University Of Ilorin (Unilorin)

Course Of Study: Sociology

Level: 300l

Relationship Status: Single

Religion: *

Business: Artiste / Entrepreneur

Biography/ About Me: I’m Frey, A nerd,sometimes psycho,Goal oriented, ambitious and a visionary

Dislike: I hate lies

Phone Number: 09026439739

FB ID: Frey is

IG: Freyy_is

Twitter: Frey_is

Review About This Site: Justofofo.com.ng is a nice blog site,i quite love the regular updates. It shows it’s consistent and reliable.👍🏽

 

Also Read :  Stunning Photos Of Actress Omotola Jalade-Ekeinde

 

Note:  Next Week this can be you. Cluck here to be the next face of the week.

Related posts

My Boyfriend Gave Me N100k to Buy Ice Cream — Nigerian Lady Mocks Broke Guys

David

Angela Simmons shows off her hot body in a two-piece bikini (Photos)

David

Peter Obi, Durotoye Attend Linda Ikeji’s Child Dedication Ceremony (Photos)

David

Hoe Story: My Boyfriend Is A Fuckist, Just Like We Have Rapist

David

BREAKING: Court of Appeal sacks Ned Nwoko as PDP senator-elect

David

Chris Brown to Sue Alleged Rape Victim For Defamation

David
//deloplen.com/afu.php?zoneid=2895061

Fill the forms to signup